Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
03-09-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
03-09-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
03-09-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
         
10-09-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
10-09-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
AMC
10-09-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
         
17-09-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
17-09-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
17-09-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
17-09-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
AMC
24-09-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
         
01-10-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
01-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
         
08-10-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
08-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
08-10-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
08-10-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
         
15-10-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
15-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
15-10-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
AMC
15-10-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
         
22-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
22-10-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 MELSELE B NIV.2
AMC
22-10-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
         
29-10-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
29-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
29-10-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
29-10-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
05-11-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
AMC
05-11-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
05-11-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
         
12-11-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
12-11-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
12-11-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
12-11-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
19-11-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
AMC
19-11-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
  -  
19-11-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
         
26-11-2016 09:00 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3 MELSELE B NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2016 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3
AMC
26-11-2016 12:00 HAASDONK A NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.3 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN B NIV.3
AMC
03-12-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN A NIV.3
  -  
03-12-2016 12:00 MELSELE B NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -