Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 13:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
         
10-09-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 13:00 KLINGE NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
         
17-09-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 13:00 KLINGE NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 13:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
01-10-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 13:00 KLINGE NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
         
08-10-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 13:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
         
15-10-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 13:00 KLINGE NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
         
22-10-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 13:00 KLINGE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
         
29-10-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 13:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 13:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
         
12-11-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 12:30 KLINGE NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 13:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
         
26-11-2016 09:30 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 09:30 BAZEL NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 12:30 KLINGE NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 11:30 KALLO NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 13:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 15:15 BOSDAM BEVEREN B NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -