Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 15:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
10-09-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
         
17-09-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 15:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
         
01-10-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 15:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
         
08-10-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 15:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
         
15-10-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
22-10-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
         
29-10-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 15:00 MEERDONK NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
         
12-11-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 14:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
         
26-11-2016 10:00 KALLO NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 10:00 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 10:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 KIELDRECHT NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1 MEERDONK NIV.1
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.1 KALLO NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 11:00 KIELDRECHT NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 12:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 14:30 MEERDONK NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -