Nieuw seizoen 2016/17 tot winterstop

U15 B

Algemene rangschikking
               
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 TIELRODE NIV.1 6 6 0 0 57 3 54 18
2 SK.GERDA NIV.1 6 5 0 1 25 12 13 15
3 BAZEL B NIV.1 6 2 0 4 16 25 -9 6
3 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 5 2 0 3 22 32 -10 6
3 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 5 2 0 3 18 33 -15 6
6 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 6 0 0 6 10 43 -33 0
6 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
3  - 2 
03-09-2016 13:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  AMC  
03-09-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
0  - 8 
         
10-09-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
10-09-2016 13:00 TIELRODE NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
4  - 0 
10-09-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
3  - 1 
         
17-09-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
5  - 1 
17-09-2016 13:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  AMC  
17-09-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
7  - 2 
         
24-09-2016 13:00 TIELRODE NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
11  - 0 
24-09-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
24-09-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
3  - 4 
         
01-10-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
1  - 15 
01-10-2016 13:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
  AMC  
01-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
11  - 5 
         
08-10-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
08-10-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
7  - 4 
08-10-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
7  - 3 
         
15-10-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
0  - 5 
15-10-2016 13:00 TIELRODE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
12  - 2 
15-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
1  - 7 
         
22-10-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
1  - 6 
22-10-2016 13:00 TIELRODE NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
7  - 0 
22-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
         
29-10-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 13:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
05-11-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 12:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
  -  
         
12-11-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 12:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 14:30 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
         
19-11-2016 12:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
         
26-11-2016 12:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 12:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 SK.GERDA NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 14:30 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 BAZEL B NIV.1
  -  
         
03-12-2016 12:15 SK.GERDA NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 14:00 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 15:15 BAZEL B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -