U21 B

Algemene rangschikking

 

           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 HEIKANT NIV.1 10 7 3 0 30 9 21 24
2 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 9 6 2 1 30 11 19 20
3 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 10 6 0 4 27 14 13 18
4 BAZEL NIV.1 9 3 1 5 17 18 -1 10
5 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 9 2 1 6 19 27 -8 7
6 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 9 0 1 8 8 52 -44 1
7 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U21 B-Reeks G niv.1
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
10  - 0 
03-09-2016 15:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  AMC  
03-09-2016 16:00 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B HEIKANT NIV.1
2  - 4 
         
10-09-2016 13:00 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
4  - 1 
10-09-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
0  - 1 
10-09-2016 13:30 HEIKANT NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
4  - 1 
         
17-09-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
0  - 4 
17-09-2016 15:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
AMC 
17-09-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
7  - 0 
17-09-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
0  - 2 
         
24-09-2016 13:00 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
0 - 5(F1)
24-09-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
1 - 4
24-09-2016 16:00 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
5 -1 
24-09-2016 13:30 HEIKANT NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
         
01-10-2016 15:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
  AMC  
01-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
5 - 0(F1)
01-10-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
 0 - 0 
01-10-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
6 - 2
         
08-10-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
08-10-2016 16:00 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
6  - 0 
08-10-2016 13:30 HEIKANT NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.16
6  - 1 
08-10-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
  AMC  
         
15-10-2016 13:00 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
  AMC  
15-10-2016 15:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
  AMC  
15-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
2  - 7 
03-12-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
  -  
         
22-10-2016 13:00 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
  AMC  
22-10-2016 15:00 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
0 - 2 
22-10-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
22-10-2016 13:30 HEIKANT NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
1 - 0 
         
29-10-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
  AMC  
29-10-2016 15:00 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  AMC  
29-10-2016 16:00 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
1 - 1 
29-10-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B BAZEL NIV.1
3  - 1 
         
05-11-2016 16:00 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
2  - 0 
05-11-2016 12:30 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
05-11-2016 13:00 HEIKANT NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
1  - 0 
05-11-2016 14:30 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
0  - 3 
         
12-11-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
3  - 3 
12-11-2016 14:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
  AMC  
12-11-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
  AMC  
12-11-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
9  - 0 
         
19-11-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
1  - 2 
19-11-2016 12:30 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  AMC  
19-11-2016 13:00 HEIKANT NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
5  - 0 
19-11-2016 15:30 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC  
         
26-11-2016 13:00 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B
  AMC  
26-11-2016 14:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1
  AMC  
26-11-2016 14:30 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1 HEIKANT NIV.1
4  - 4 
26-11-2016 15:15 BAZEL NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1
0  - 3 
         
03-12-2016 12:00 SCHOONAARDE NIV.1 BAZEL NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 13:00 HEIKANT NIV.1 SVH.WAASMUNSTER NIV.1
  AMC  
03-12-2016 15:30 ST.PAUWELS NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 12:15 JV.KRUIBEKE B YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  AMC