Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
03-09-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
04-09-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
         
10-09-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
         
17-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
17-09-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
17-09-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
         
01-10-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
02-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
         
08-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
08-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -  
09-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
         
15-10-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
15-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
15-10-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
         
22-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -  
         
29-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
29-10-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
30-10-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
05-11-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
05-11-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -  
         
12-11-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
12-11-2016 11:15 BAZEL NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
13-11-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
19-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
19-11-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 RUPELMONDE NIV.2
  -  
         
26-11-2016 10:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2016 10:00 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE NIV.2 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.2 BAZEL NIV.2
  -  
04-12-2016 10:30 SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS C NIV.2 K.SV.TEMSE C NIV.2
  -