Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
03-09-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
AMC
03-09-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
03-09-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
         
10-09-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
10-09-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
         
17-09-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
17-09-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
17-09-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
17-09-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
24-09-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
AMC
24-09-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
         
01-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
01-10-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
01-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
         
08-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
08-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
08-10-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
08-10-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
AMC
         
15-10-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
15-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
15-10-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
15-10-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
         
22-10-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
22-10-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
         
29-10-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
29-10-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
AMC
29-10-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
29-10-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
05-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
05-11-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
AMC
05-11-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
         
12-11-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
12-11-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
12-11-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
12-11-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
19-11-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
AMC
19-11-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
19-11-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
  -  
         
26-11-2016 09:30 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2 MELSELE C NIV.2
AMC
26-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK A NIV.3 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
26-11-2016 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2016 11:30 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE A NIV.3 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2016 09:30 BOSDAM BEVEREN NIV.2 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2016 10:00 PD.KRUIBEKE NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE C NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2016 10:00 MELSELE C NIV.2 HAASDONK A NIV.3
AMC