Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
03-09-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
03-09-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
10-09-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
10-09-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
         
17-09-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
17-09-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
         
24-09-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
24-09-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
         
01-10-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
01-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
         
08-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
08-10-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
         
15-10-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
15-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
         
22-10-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
22-10-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
         
29-10-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
29-10-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
         
05-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
05-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
         
12-11-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
12-11-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
         
19-11-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
19-11-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
         
26-11-2016 09:30 TIELRODE NIV.1 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 09:30 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1 RUPELMONDE NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 09:45 HAASDONK B NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1
  -  
26-11-2016 11:15 BAZEL A NIV.1 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1
  -  
         
03-12-2016 09:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN D NIV.1 TIELRODE NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 09:30 JV.KRUIBEKE B NIV.1 HAASDONK B NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 11:00 RUPELMONDE NIV.1 BAZEL A NIV.1
  -  
03-12-2016 11:15 WB.ST.NIKLAAS B NIV.1 YB.BEVEREN NIV.1
  -